Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
SSAAK CSC Thunder 05G 8 6 0 2 20 35 3
Valley Revolution 05G 8 5 2 1 16 29 8
VR 04G Benfica 8 5 3 0 15 24 24
SSAAK CSC Avalanche 04G 8 4 2 2 14 22 7
Rush Premier 04/05 8 3 5 0 9 16 20
CISC 05/06G Red 8 3 5 0 9 7 42
Cook Inlet S.C. 04G 2 2 0 0 6 10 0
Arsenal 04/05G 8 2 6 0 6 10 28
Cook Inlet S.C. 05 Girls 8 0 7 1 1 3 24
Schedule
Saturday, May 5th, 2018
3:30 PM #5170773 0 Rush Premier 04/05 Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
2 VR 04G Benfica
5:30 PM #5170774 0 CISC 05/06G Red Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
6 Valley Revolution 05G
Sunday, May 6th, 2018
1:30 PM #5170775 0 Cook Inlet S.C. 05 Girls Bartlett High School Turf map
0 SSAAK CSC Thunder 05G
3:30 PM #5170776 0 Arsenal 04/05G Bartlett High School Turf map
8 SSAAK CSC Avalanche 04G
Saturday, May 12th, 2018
3:30 PM #5170777 3 SSAAK CSC Thunder 05G Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
0 Rush Premier 04/05
5:30 PM #5170778 2 Arsenal 04/05G Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
4 CISC 05/06G Red
Sunday, May 13th, 2018
11:30 AM #5170779 0 SSAAK CSC Avalanche 04G Bartlett High School Turf map
0 Valley Revolution 05G
3:30 PM #5170780 1 Cook Inlet S.C. 05 Girls Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
2 VR 04G Benfica
Saturday, May 19th, 2018
3:30 PM #5170781 0 CISC 05/06G Red Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
5 SSAAK CSC Thunder 05G
5:30 PM #5170782 2 Rush Premier 04/05 Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
3 SSAAK CSC Avalanche 04G
Sunday, May 20th, 2018
3:30 PM #5170784 0 Cook Inlet S.C. 05 Girls Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
4 Valley Revolution 05G
5:30 PM #5170783 1 Arsenal 04/05G Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
3 VR 04G Benfica
Wednesday, May 30th, 2018
6:30 PM #5232397 0 Cook Inlet S.C. 05 Girls Clark Middle School Turf map
2 Arsenal 04/05G
6:30 PM #5232404 1 Valley Revolution 05G Chugiak High School Turf map
4 SSAAK CSC Thunder 05G
8:15 PM #5232411 2 VR 04G Benfica Chugiak High School Turf map
5 SSAAK CSC Avalanche 04G
Wednesday, June 6th, 2018
6:30 PM #5232399 1 SSAAK CSC Thunder 05G Chugiak High School Turf map
1 SSAAK CSC Avalanche 04G
6:30 PM #5232393 3 VR 04G Benfica Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 11v11 map
2 Valley Revolution 05G
8:15 PM #5232395 4 Rush Premier 04/05 East High School Turf map
1 Cook Inlet S.C. 05 Girls
Monday, June 11th, 2018
6:30 PM #5232402 11 VR 04G Benfica Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 11v11 map
0 CISC 05/06G Red
8:15 PM #5232401 4 Valley Revolution 05G Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 11v11 map
1 Arsenal 04/05G
Wednesday, June 13th, 2018
6:30 PM #5232400 5 SSAAK CSC Avalanche 04G Chugiak High School Turf map
0 Cook Inlet S.C. 05 Girls
8:15 PM #5232394 0 CISC 05/06G Red East High School Turf map
5 Rush Premier 04/05
Monday, June 18th, 2018
6:30 PM #5232403 0 SSAAK CSC Avalanche 04G Chugiak High School Turf map
1 CISC 05/06G Red
8:15 PM #5232405 3 Rush Premier 04/05 Clark Middle School Turf map
1 Arsenal 04/05G
Monday, June 25th, 2018
6:30 PM #5232406 4 SSAAK CSC Thunder 05G Chugiak High School Turf map
0 Arsenal 04/05G
6:30 PM #5232408 2 CISC 05/06G Red Clark Middle School Turf map
1 Cook Inlet S.C. 05 Girls
Monday, July 9th, 2018
6:30 PM #5232412 9 Cook Inlet S.C. 04G Clark Middle School Turf map
0 VR 04G Benfica
Wednesday, July 18th, 2018
8:15 PM #5232407 7 Valley Revolution 05G Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 11v11 map
0 Rush Premier 04/05
Monday, July 23rd, 2018
6:30 PM #5232409 12 SSAAK CSC Thunder 05G Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 11v11 map
0 CISC 05/06G Red
Wednesday, July 25th, 2018
6:30 PM #5232398 5 Valley Revolution 05G Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 11v11 map
0 Cook Inlet S.C. 05 Girls
8:15 PM #5232413 0 SSAAK CSC Avalanche 04G Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 11v11 map
1 Cook Inlet S.C. 04G
Friday, July 27th, 2018
6:30 PM #5232396 1 VR 04G Benfica Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 11v11 map
6 SSAAK CSC Thunder 05G
8:15 PM #5232410 3 Arsenal 04/05G De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
2 Rush Premier 04/05